Participating Artists by Category – Name – Aisle – Booth

 

Ceramics

Nancy Adams, Aisle 20, Booth 223
Aaron Ashcraft, Aisle 16, Booth 187
Cathra-Anne Barker, Aisle 2, Booth 15
Paula Collins, Aisle 2, Booth 19
Matt Conlon, Aisle 1, Booth 6
Laura Cooke, Aisle 8, Booth 83
Daniel Glover, Aisle 6, Booth 60
Linda Heisserman, Aisle 19, Booth 218
Cynthia Jenkins, Aisle 16, Booth 183
Michael Kaplenk, Aisle 7, Booth70
Bobbie Mcrea, Aisle 7, Booth 67
Paddy McNeely, Aisle 5, Booth 51
Eleanor Murphey, Aisle  12, Booth 129
Gail Pendergrass, Aisle  6, Booth 53
Richard Sanchez, Aisle 18, Booth 205
Barbara Sebastian, Aisle 15, Booth 165
Paul Steege, Aisle 19, Booth 213
Ginger Steele, Aisle 20, Booth 222
Jeff Tinius, Aisle 18, Booth 203
Anna VonRosenstiel, Aisle 9, Booth 90
Natalie Warrens, Aisle 11, Booth 115
Hilda Wiesenmeyer, Aisle 8, Booth 81

Cottage Crafts

Cindia Carrere, Aisle 14, Booth 161
George Heath, Aisle 14, Booth 160
Brad Howe, Aisle 14, Booth 155
Marvin Jack, Aisle 14, Booth 164
Paulina Kriebel, Aisle 14, Booth 156 & 157
Jean Lawrence, Aisle 14, Booth 163
Jessica Leiblein, Aisle 14, Booth 154
Cerri Noto, Aisle 14, Booth 153
Pamela Raynor, Aisle 14, Booth 152
Chaum Spehar, Aisle 14 Booth 158
April Spehar, Aisle 14, Booth 159
Jake Szramek, Aisle 14, Booth 162
Jennifer Utsch, Aisle 14, Booth 150 & 151

Digital Art

Tanya Doskova, Aisle 16, Booth 176
Doug Horne, Aisle 2, Booth 18
Joey Welsh, Aisle 11, Booth 123

Drawing

Jane Aukshunas, Aisle 4, Booth32
David Bjurstrom, Aisle 7, Booth 86
Sheila Evans, Aisle 19, Booth 219
Brett Varney¸ Aisle 6, Booth 54
Karen Watson, Aisle 12, Booth 128

Emerging Artist

Janet Neuburg, Aisle 5, Booth 50
Micah Ostedahl, Aisle 5, Booth 49

Fiber

Leslee Burtt, Aisle 10, Booth 101
Gwenith Jones, Aisle 1, Booth 5
Linda Lu, Aisle 19, Booth 212
Kimberly Morris, Aisle 4, Booth 39
Kyoko Niikuni, Aisle 17, Booth 193

Fiber Wearables

Anna Broenink, Aisle 20, Booth 226
Mark Carter, Aisle 11, Booth 119
Amy Daileda, Aisle 9, Booth 93
Robert Dachenhausen, Aisle 1, Booth 8
Rose Gerstner, Aisle 15, Booth 168
Della Goheen, Aisle 3, Booth 28
Michael Green, Aisle 16, Booth 186
Melanie Habets, Aisle 1, Booth 4
Deborah Hilleary, Aisle 20, Booth 225
Michelle Johnson, Aisle 4, Booth 33
Virginia Jurasevich, Aisle 16, Booth 178
Linda Letts, Aisle 12, Booth 135
Jae Song, Aisle 2, Booth 17
Martin Steinbock, Aisle 7, Booth 71
Genie Stewart, Aisle 17, Booth 194

Glass

Syed Ahmad, Aisle8, Booth 75
Cristy Aloysi, Aisle 4, Booth 31
Nancy Becker, Aisle 8, Booth 78
John Fields, Aisle 9, Booth 92
Greg Frye, Aisle 3, Booth 24
Andrew Holmberg, Aisle 1, Booth 14
Katy Lareau, Aisle 4, Booth 34 & 35
Stephanie Mader, Aisle 20, Booth 229
Stan Oneil, Aisle 4, Booth 36
Joshua Rodine, Aisle 5, Booth 45
Jack Roseman, Aisle 2, Booth 11
Randle Sedlak-Ford, Aisle 18, Booth 199
Benjamin Silver, Aisle 7, Booth 66

Graphics & Printmaking

Danae Bennett-Miller, Aisle , Booth 89
Janice Bond, Aisle 5, Booth 46
Anna Choi, Aisle 13, Booth 147 & 148
Stephen Harmston, Aisle 9, Booth 99

Jewelry

Jim & Carlie Abbott, Aisle 20, Booth 228
Margaret Aden, Aisle 19, Booth 211
Susie Aoki, Aisle 6, Booth 61
Sarah Britton, Aisle 13, Booth 142
Amy Buettner, Aisle 16, Booth 100
Spirit & Samuel Bush, Aisle 18, Booth 198
Naomi Campos, Aisle 18, Booth 206
Debra Carus, Aisle 17, Booth 192
Robert Curnow, Aisle 11, Booth 117
Sharrey Dore’, Aisle 18, Booth 202
Heather Fields, Aisle 9, Booth 92
Chris Giffin, Aisle 4, Booth38
Jaime Goldberg, Aisle 2, Booth 16
Carol Greiwe, Aisle 16, Booth 177
Nancy Hoyt, Aisle 17, Booth 189
Wiwat Kamopornwijit, Aisle 5, Booth 42
Sassi LaMuth, Aisle 13, Booth 144
Katy Lareau, Aisle 4, Booth 34 & 35
Roger Mathews, Aisle 8, Booth 79 & 80
Christie May, Aisle 6, Booth 52
Michael McCoy, Aisle 9, Booth 88
Danielle Merzatta, Aisle 12, Booth 130
Kaylaa Milaine, Aisle 3, Booth 22
Charles Pearce, Aisle 12, Booth 126
Donna Pioli, Aisle 7, Booth 70
Margaret Regan, Aisle12, Booth 131
Shelley Roberts, Aisle 1, Booth 9
Elisa Saucy, Aisle 20, Booth 225
Sarah Shriver, Aisle 1, Booth 2
Karen Snyder, Aisle 2, Booth 12
Chelsea Stone, Aisle 7, Booth 74
Kerry Vine, Aisle 9, Booth 98
Tegan Wallace, Aisle 11, Booth 124
Abigail West, Aisle 8, Booth 84
Karen West, Aisle 7, Booth 64
Janet Wight, Aisle 9, Booth 94
Donna Yutzy, Aisle 10, Booth 110

Metalworks

Esther Barr, Aisle 11, Booth 118
Ryan Beard, Aisle 5, Booth 47
Mary Beier, Aisle 9, Booth 95 & 96
Ian Beyer, Aisle 12, Booth 134
Brett Cleveland, Aisle 18, Booth 201
Joe Clifton, Aisle 13, Booth 143
Christina de Lopez, Aisle 19, Booth 216
Kimberli Matin, Aisle 15, Booth 168
Gina Nash, Aisle 16, Booth 182
Lauren Osmolski, Aisle 8, Booth 82
Shane Schaeffer, Aisle 7, Booth 69
Micki Shampang-Voorhies, Aisle 6, Booth 55

Mixed Media

Rachel Austin, Aisle 19, Booth 217
Christopher Bibby, Aisle 10, Booth 103
Debi Bonsack, Aisle 3, Booth 30
David Britton, Aisle 10, Booth 106
Leslee Burtt, Aisle 10, Booth 101
Margarita Castillo, Aisle 10, Booth 109
Liz Collins, Aisle 20, Booth 230
Kamala Dolophin-Kingsley, Aisle17, Booth 196
Ted Gaty, Aisle 3, Booth 20
Chris Giffin, Aisle 4, Booth 38
Angie Heinrich, Aisle 20, Booth 227
Danny Hughes, Aisle 17, Booth 188
Linda Jacobson, Aisle 5, Booth 41
Cameron Kaseberg, Aisle 16, Booth 204
Suzanne Keolker, Aisle 10, Booth 102
Dawn LaGrave, Aisle 13, Booth 139
Shari Lord, Aisle 10, Booth 104 & 105
Scott Lundquist, Aisle 3, Booth 25 & 26
Jill Mayberg, Aisle 17, Booth 195
Teresa Merriman, Aisle 6, Booth 59
Sine Morse, Aisle 10, Booth 107
Paul Namkung, Aisle 15, Booth 172
Deborah O’Keeffe, Aisle 5, Booth 48
Hector Olvera, Aisle 1, Booth 1
Kathleen Otley, Aisle 11, Booth 121 & 122
J. Brooke Patterson, Aisle 12, Booth 133
William Richard, Aisle 17, Booth 190
Rebekah Rigsby, Aisle 19, Booth 209
Lyn Sedlak-Ford, Aisle 18, Booth 200
Linda Thorson, Aisle 16, Booth 184
Tim Timmerman, Aisle 8, Booth 77
Craig Windom, Aisle 11, Booth 120

Painting

Kellee Beaudry, Aisle 17, Booth 191
Tom Boatright, Aisle 12, Booth 127
Deborah Bridges, Aisle 19, Booth 215
Dean Crouser, Aisle 7, Booth 68
Diane Culhane, Aisle 18, Booth 207
Barton DeGraaf, Aisle 2, Booth 10
Marcio Diaz, Aisle 12, Booth 125
Sheila Evans, Aisle 19, Booth 219
Tate Hamilton, Aisle 6, Booth 57
Renee Hartig, Aisle 9, Booth 97
Rachel Harvey, Aisle 3, Booth 23
Jeffrey Hepworth, Aisle 10, Booth 108
Marcia Hindman, Aisle 11, Booth 116
Kathy Johnson, Aisle 15, Booth 169
Kathleen Jones, Aisle 15, Booth 175
Maia Leisz, Aisle 1, Booth 7
Jamee Linton, Aisle 10, Booth 111
Carine Mascarelli, Aisle 11, Booth 113 & 114
Danil Ng, Aisle 19, Booth 208
Whitney Peckman, Aisle 8, Booth 76
Molly Reeves, Aisle 15, Booth 171
Patty Roberts, Aisle 7, Booth 72 & 73
Marna Schindler, Aisle 15, Booth 166
Pegi Smith, Aisle 16, Booth 185
Toni Spencer, Aisle 4, Booth 37
Cheryl Tolman, Aisle 5, Booth 43 & 44
Craig Windom, Aisle 11, Booth 120
Carla Wright, Aisle 7, Booth 63

Photography

Linda & Don Asakawa, Aisle 16, Booth 179 & 180
James Bird, Aisle19, Booth 210
Randy Dana, Aisle 4, Booth 40
Mark Ecton, Aisle 9, Booth 87
Tim Giraudier, Aisle 8, Booth 85
Steve Keating, Aisle 13, Booth 140 & 141
Leanne Kong, Aisle 3, Booth 27
Doug Landreth, Aisle 15, Booth 173 & 174
Jean-Claude Louis, Aisle 15, Booth 170
Youngbok Park, Aisle 13, Booth 149
Justin Reznick, Aisle 12, Booth 132
Jason Romero, Aisle 3, Booth 21
William Vanscoy, Aisle 10, Booth 112

Sculpture

Yoshi Aoki, Aisle 6, Booth 62
Danae Bennett-Miller, Aisle 9, Booth 89
Casey Bridges, Aisle 19, Booth 214
Sumati Colpitts, Aisle 13, Booth 137 & 138
Roger Mathews, Aisle 8, Booth 79 & 80
Patrick Noe, Aisle 7, Booth 65
Corky Storer, Aisle 6, Booth 58
Nathalie Whisman, Aisle 17, Booth 197

Wood

Tim Arnold, Aisle 16, Booth 181
George Essaides, Aisle 20, Booth 220 & 221
Paul Foshay, Aisle 3, Booth 29
Greg Klassen, Aisle 13, Booth 145 & 146
Ed Steckmest, Aisle 9, Booth 91
Dan Tilden, Aisle 2, Booth 13
David Wolters, Aisle 12, Booth 136